Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Iria
- Domain: Lib
- Test player: none
- Sex: female
- Other character: Testy, the Guinea Pig
- Spouse: Monica Lewinsky
- Pk character
- Real name: Benoit Boudeville
- E-mail: bboudev@multimania.com
- ICQ: 666
- "Real" sex: male
- Country: France
- Date of Birth: June, 4th 1975
- Personal Page: http://www.multimania.com/bboudev
- Looks: Tall (1m89); Brown hair, brown eyes .... The most common you could find =P
- Life Wisdom: Take a bath with an american lady every Sunday.
- Picture: