Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Catia
- Domain: QC
- Test player: /
- Sex: female
- Other character: Nikita
- Spouse: Grinch
- Pk character
- Real name: Kate
- E-mail: kmccullo@lynx.neu.edu
- ICQ: /
- "Real" sex: female
- Date of Birth: May 17, 1977
- Country: Vagrant.... US born
- Personal Page:  http://members.tripod.com/~sea_angel
- Looks: go see for yourself
- Life wisdom: fnar
- Picture:

 


(with Jasmine)