Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Raq
- Guild: Bene Gesserit
- Sex: female
- Other character: /
- Spouse: /
- Non-pk character
- Real name: Dariusz Rak
- E-mail: drak@baszta.iie.ae.wroc.pl
- ICQ: /
- "Real" sex: male
- Date of Birth: 29.12.1976
- Country: Poland, Wroclaw
- Personal Page: It will be: baszta.iie.ae.wroc.pl/~drak
- Looks: Ask my girlfriend :) (Chani on Dune)
- Life Wisdom: To be whole is to be part; true voyage is return.