Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Marlboro
- Guild: Fremen
- Sex: male
- Other character: /
- Spouse: /
- Pk character
- Real name: Chuang Shyue Chou
- E-mail: cyberiad@pacific.net.sg
- ICQ: /
- "Real" sex: male
- Date of Birth: 28-5-1968
- Country: Singapore
- Personal Page: http://home.pacific.net.sg/~cyberiad
- Looks: Ugly.
- Life Wisdom: Ugly.