Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Lilandra
- Guild: Gesserit
- Sex: female
- Other character: Revelation.... former: Epoch, Miles, Apocalypse, Omega...
- Spouse: Dark
- Non-pk character
- Real name: Lilandra Auerlius Venport Atreides
- E-mail: bad13dogs@aol.com
- ICQ: /
- "Real" sex: female
- Country: United States
- Date of Birth: March 11, 1984
- Looks: I'm you every Dream...Your every wish...I'm the Essence.
- Life Wisdom: The mind goes on thinking no matter how we try to hold it back. Moods a thing for carrle, or for making love. You fight  when the necessity areises, no matter the mood.