Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Jurz
- Guild: Gesserit
- Sex: female
- Other character: Juris
- Spouse: Talitha
- Non-pk character
- Real name: Juris Smits
- E-mail: jurz@latnet.lv
- ICQ: dunno
- "Real" sex: male
- Date of Birth: 10th august 1982
- Country: Latvia
- Personal Page: maybe some day...
- Looks: exa me
- Life Wisdom: 1st think and then do...  next if this doesn't work then do and then think :-) and finaly ....you know