Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Garion
- Guild: IMG
- Sex: male
- Other character: Perseus
- Spouse: /
- Non-pk character
- Real name: Christoffer Goransson
- E-mail: christoffer.goransson@skprod.sydkraft.se OR d94cg@efd.lth.se
- ICQ: /
- "Real" sex: male
- Date of Birth: 14:th October 1975
- Country: Sweden
- Personal Page: http://www.efd.lth.se/~d94cg/
- Looks: see for yourself ;)
- Life Wisdom: Be nice!!
- Picture: