Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Chezwyk
- Guild: Fremen
- Sex: male
- Other character: Pip and the deceased Shaitan
- Spouse: /
- Non-pk character
- Real name: Chester McNugget
- E-mail: belkyp@sprynet.com
- ICQ: 5338138
- "Real" sex: male
- Date of Birth: November 8th, 1982
- Country: America
- Personal Page: http://members.tripod.com/~Chezwyk/
- Looks: If I described how hot I was you'd think I was making it up.
- Life Wisdom: You take life too seriously, cut it out