Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Brand
- Guild: Tleilax
- Sex: male
- Other character: /
- Spouse: /
- Non-pk character
- Real name: winston
- E-mail: winston@fireball.kalmar.hu
- ICQ: /
- "Real" sex: male
- Date of Birth: 1980. 11. 25
- Country: Hungary