Make your own free website on Tripod.com
- Nickname: Aemon
- Guild: Fremen
- Sex: male
- Other character: --
- Spouse: /
- Non-pk character
- Real name: Josh
- E-mail: rathant@aol.com
- ICQ: /
- "Real" sex: male
- Date of Birth: 1982
- Country: USA
- Personal Page: members.aol.com/rathant
- Looks: /
- Life Wisdom: If it moves, it isn't food... yet.